Teilnehmerliste

Vorname Nachname Kategorie Bewerb
peter kaiser M-50-60 4 km
arno arthofer M-40-50 8 km
Peter Spitra M-40-50 8 km
Markus Wolfger M-40-50 8 km
Armin Tomaschitz M-U20 4 km
Dietmar Murnig M-30-40 8 km
Elke Galvin W-30-40 4 km
Markus Harrer M-20-30 4 km
Sophie Malleg W-20-30 4 km
Corina Lobner W-20-30 4 km
Tina Strobl W-20-30 4 km
Hannes Quantschnig M-30-40 4 km
Streicher Wolfgang M-40-50 8 km
Gerald Jarnig M-30-40 8 km
Natascha Habernig W-20-30 4 km
Manuel Eckert M-20-30 8 km
Melissa Kaltenhofer W-20-30 4 km
Kornelija Hammer W-30-40 4 km
Gabriel Hammer M-U6 Kinderlauf
Gernot Hammer M-30-40 8 km
anna par W-20-30 4 km
Andreas Berger M-30-40 8 km
Reinhold Krassnitzer M-30-40 8 km
Claudia Scheiber W-40-50 4 km
Sabine Wilshaus W-20-30 8 km
Gusti Pibal M-40-50 8 km
Elisabeth Warmuth W-50-60 8 km
Tatjana Gappitz W-30-40 4 km
Tanja Gappitz W-20-30 4 km
Brigitte Schmelzer W-20-30 4 km
Andrea Schwagerle W-30-40 8 km
Bettina Schatt W-30-40 8 km
Alexander Slana M-30-40 8 km
Ana Ilic W-20-30 4 km
Ute Kostmann W-30-40 8 km
Rudolf Hermetter M-20-30 8 km
anna par W-20-30 4 km
Marion Strebinger W-NW Nordic Walking
Liliane Hoinig W-NW Nordic Walking
Thomas Pulverer M-30-40 8 km
arso asciyan M-40-50 8 km
isolde asciyan W-30-40 8 km
Julia Dworzak W-20-30 4 km
Ulrich Rojacher M-40-50 8 km
Christopher Pichler M-30-40 8 km
Valerija Mikel W-20-30 4 km
Filip Mikel M-U6 Kinderlauf
Eva Maria Andritsch W-40-50 8 km
Daniela Ogris W-40-50 8 km
Franz Unger M-40-50 8 km
Astrid Tributsch W-30-40 8 km
Christian Smole M-30-40 8 km
Nicole Millonig W-30-40 8 km
Pamela Surtmann W-30-40 8 km
Klaus Surtmann M-30-40 8 km
Martin Gspandl M-40-50 4 km
Sandro Zakany M-20-30 8 km
Maria Wurmshuber W-20-30 8 km
Michael sollbauer M-20-30 8 km
thomas strolz M-20-30 8 km
Hildegard Dabringer W-40-50 4 km
Nadine Dabringer W-U16 Kinderlauf
Nadine Dabringer W-U16 Kinderlauf
Thomas Dabringer M-40-50 8 km
Antonia Winkler W-30-40 4 km
Michael Tesar M-30-40 8 km
Anna Par W-20-30 4 km
Andrea Lutschounigg W-NW Nordic Walking
Alexander Rigelnik M-30-40 4 km
Tatjana Demsar W-20-30 4 km
Claire Wright W-30-40 4 km
Elisabeth Grangl W-30-40 4 km
Andreas Reiner M-30-40 8 km
Martina Onitsch W-30-40 8 km
harald werdenig M-50-60 4 km
silvia werdenig W-30-40 8 km
john werdenig M-U12 Kinderlauf
jaqueline werdenig W-U14 Kinderlauf
Gottfried Maier M-40-50 8 km
Sabine Maier W-40-50 4 km
Kurt Marschik M-40-50 8 km
G√ľnther Steiner M-20-30 8 km
Eva Schurz W-20-30 8 km
Christian Weisser M-40-50 8 km
Stefan Lechner M-U6 Kinderlauf
Sabine-Maria Omansiek W-20-30 4 km
Siegi Wiggisser M-40-50 8 km
Sandra Krall W-20-30 4 km
Martin Grof M-30-40 8 km
Gerald Stanossek M-30-40 8 km
Michael Krall M-20-30 8 km
Elisabeth Hartenberger W-20-30 4 km
Maximilian Grof M-U6 Kinderlauf
Walter Gappitz M-20-30 8 km
Gert Linder M-30-40 8 km